Angemeldete Spieler sortiert nach Wertung und Titel

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Wisnet,Dominic GERFM230023362300
2 Hiermann,Dietmar AUTFM215722162157
3 Offinger,Robert,Dr. GER211121812111
4 Schmid,Franz GER210220922102
5 Lang,Josef AUT207820782078
6 Kaiser,Richard GER205820572058
7 Holzapfel,Georg GER188601886
8 Kreutner,Maximilian GER183718331837
9 Wilde,Martin GER143515791435
10 Schmitt,Sebastian GER133001330
11 Abmayr,Gregor GER127901279
12 Spielfrei 000